FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
North Florida Spring Break Invitational - DELETE
March 25th-26th 2016 Jacksonville, Florida, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2015 Results - North Florida Spring Break Invitational
Apr 4th 2015, 3:30pm
Search
2015 Results - North Florida Spring Break Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 4th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
North Florida Spring Break Invitational
Mar 27, 2015 to Mar 28, 2015
Jacksonville, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy Of The Holy Names
Alabama State
Arkansas State
Armstrong Atlantic
Bartram Trail
Bethune-Cookman
Bishop Kenny
Bishop Kenny Track Club
Blue Lightni
Charleston (SC)
Chiles Track Club
Circle Christian Track Club
Circle Christian Track Club
Claflin
Clay
Coral Glades
Creekside
Cypress Creek
Dominion Tra
Dominion Track Club
East River
Edward Waters
Embry-Riddle
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Episcopal Track Club
Father Lopez
Father Lopez Catholic Track Club
First Coast Track Club
First Coast Track Club
Flagler
Flagler Track Club
Fleming Island
Fleming Island Track Club
Fletcher
Florida Memorial
Geneva
Georgia Southern
Gulf Breeze Track Club
Harvest Comm
Jacksonville
John Carroll
Kathleen
Lake Mary
Lake Weir
Limestone
Lyman
Master's Academy
Miami (OH)
Middleburg Track Club
Monarch TC
Nease
New Hampshire
North Florida
Northwood (FL) U
Oakleaf
Ocala Forest Track Club
Ottawa (Canada)
Pembroke Pines Charter
Pittsburgh
Ponte Vedra
Ponte Vedra Track Club
Providence
Robert E Lee Senior
Robert E. Lee Track Club
Rockledge
Runners Plus El
Savannah State
Sebring
South Carolina-Beaufort
Southern Maine
Spartanburg
St Augustine
St Johns Country Day
St Joseph Academy
St. Augustine Track Club
Stanton Prep
Stetson
Tampa Jesuit
Tampa Jesuit Track Club
The Bolles
TN Associati
Troy
Unattached
Venice
Walsh Jesuit
Webber International
West Shore
West Virginia
Wright State
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 1600m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Penaranda, Carlos
12
Pembroke Pines C
4:22.60
1
2
Aman, William Christian
12
Lake Mary
4:23.59
1
3
Hall, David
11
Oakleaf
4:28.14
1
4
Lyons, John
11
Lake Mary
4:29.68
1
5
Gonzalez, Nicholas
12
Geneva
4:31.82
1
6
Penaranda, Daniel
12
Pembroke Pines C
4:33.24
1
7
Foster, Eric
12
Sebring
4:33.67
2
8
Bubar, Jordan
11
Bartram Trail
4:34.02
1
9
Aulenbach, Cory
12
Bartram Trail
4:34.18
1
10
Dalton, Andrew
11
Ponte Vedra
4:35.23
2
11
Gimenez-Beron, Tomas
12
Pembroke Pines C
4:36.02
1
12
Hart, Drew
12
First Coast Trac
4:37.96
1
13
Rabalais, Ross
12
Nease
4:38.10
1
14
Caldwell, Jason
12
Tampa Jesuit
4:38.21
1
15
Davis, Michael
12
Rockledge
4:38.79
1
16
Gonzmart, Charlie
10
Tampa Jesuit
4:40.90
1
17
Deleva, Dominick
11
Coral Glades
4:43.71
2
18
Ortiz, Isiah
12
Bartram Trail
4:43.84
1
19
Ling, Jonathan
11
Flagler Track Cl
4:45.11
2
20
Skiles, Sam
9
Stanton Prep
4:46.08
2
21
Braswell, Zach
12
Rockledge
4:46.55
2
22
Battle, Brandon
12
Stanton Prep
4:47.43
1
--
Dean, Kyle
12
Bartram Trail
4:48.13
2
23
Field, William
11
Lake Mary
4:48.70
2
24
Wynn, Ka'Deem
11
Flagler Track Cl
4:49.03
2
25
Santos, Dominic
11
Tampa Jesuit
4:49.88
2
26
Mellow, Spencer
12
Flagler Track Cl
4:51.21
2
27
Roof, Matthew
11
Father Lopez
4:54.30
3
28
Partain, Kyle
11
Bishop Kenny
4:55.75
3
29
Theriault, Nick
11
Father Lopez
4:57.57
2
30
Angelo, David
11
Ponte Vedra
4:58.12
1
--
Rader, Austin
12
Geneva
4:59.01
2
--
Damiani, David
11
Bartram Trail
4:59.63
2
31
Johnson, Ricky
10
Nease
4:59.65
3
32
Porter, William
10
St Augustine
4:59.90
3
33
Daigle, Josiah
10
Providence
5:00.93
2
34
Tinkey, Joseph
12
Fleming Island
5:01.14
2
35
Hutton, John
10
Robert E Lee Sen
5:01.84
2
36
Davis, Asher
12
Geneva
5:01.87
2
37
Peralta, Brandon
7
Providence
5:02.03
3
38
Montgomery, Colin
11
St Johns Country
5:03.08
2
39
Song, Conner
12
St Johns Country
5:03.75
3
40
Geers, Samuel
9
Robert E Lee Sen
5:04.87
3
41
Bolt, Alex
10
Creekside
5:06.05
2
42
Bowe, Carter
11
Bishop Kenny
5:07.75
2
43
Standard, Jacob
10
Creekside
5:08.77
3
44
Herrin, Baker
10
Creekside
5:08.96
3
45
Bolin, Grant
12
Fleming Island
5:09.43
2
46
Turner, Nicholas
11
Fleming Island
5:09.83
2
47
Kroul, Kaleb
11
St Augustine
5:11.68
3
48
Parziale, Justin
12
Nease
5:12.56
3
49
White, John
9
Bishop Kenny
5:15.31
3
50
Mowlam, Palmer
11
Ponte Vedra
5:15.74
3
51
Van der Burgt, Noah
10
Father Lopez
5:18.15
3
52
Fishback, Tyler
10
Lake Weir
5:20.04
3
53
Martin, Malik
10
Robert E Lee Sen
5:21.02
3
54
Rader, Ben
10
Geneva
5:23.16
2
55
Molitz, Nick
10
Master's Academy
5:23.51
3
56
O'Hara, William
11
Ponte Vedra
5:24.17
3
57
Horn, Logan
10
Rockledge
5:26.73
3
58
Barringer, Justin
9
Harvest Comm
5:28.69
3
59
Murphy, Kalen
12
Oakleaf
5:31.23
3
60
Nields, Liam
8
Harvest Comm
5:32.97
3
61
Foltz, Benjamin
8
The Bolles
5:45.73
3
62
Fernandez, Lawrence
11
Oakleaf
6:27.73
3
Womens 1600m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abreu, Yaranel
12
Nease
5:16.10
1
2
Potts, Katie
11
Nease
5:17.90
1
3
St. Lewis, Cheyenne
9
Lake Mary
5:23.70
1
4
Reimer, Abby
11
Ponte Vedra
5:26.90
1
5
Messer, Katherine
10
Providence
5:31.70
1
6
Woods, Audrey
8
Providence
5:33.66
2
7
Reimer, Lydia
9
Ponte Vedra
5:35.80
1
8
DeSoto, Kendall
11
Rockledge
5:37.30
1
9
Ault, Jaden
8
Circle Christian
5:40.20
1
10
Lontoc, Lara
10
Academy Of The H
5:41.30
1
11
Doherty, Colleen
12
Academy Of The H
5:42.54
2
12
McLaughlin, Sadie
9
Rockledge
5:42.58
2
13
Velez, Victoria
10
Bartram Trail
5:43.90
1
14
Baysinger, Mackenzie
12
Rockledge
5:46.60
2
15
Karl, Lydia
10
Creekside
5:48.43
2
16
Anderson, Amelia
7
Episcopal (Jacks
5:49.08
2
17
Jurado, Jaime
11
Academy Of The H
5:49.30
1
18
Gibbs, Sidney
8
Episcopal (Jacks
5:51.04
2
19
Reimer, Sarah
9
Ponte Vedra
5:52.30
1
20
Klaus, Rose
10
St Augustine
5:53.36
2
21
Lyons, Maggie
9
Lake Mary
5:56.35
2
22
Franzoni, Julie
9
Fleming Island
6:00.00
2
23
Halliday, Darien
12
Flagler Track Cl
6:01.01
2
24
Murphy, Camila
11
Circle Christian
6:02.46
2
25
Payne, Gabrielle
12
Fleming Island
6:07.71
2
26
Goble, Cassidy
10
Geneva
6:08.20
2
27
Lyerly, Paige
9
St Johns Country
6:08.98
3
--
Santore, Madison
10
Ponte Vedra
6:09.50
2
28
Adams, Grace
10
Harvest Comm
6:09.73
3
29
Sgro, Madeline
11
Oakleaf
6:10.02
3
30
Gunter, Grace
10
Geneva
6:12.36
3
31
Cubbedge, Rosie
9
Fleming Island
6:13.54
2
--
Snyder, Sarah
9
Ponte Vedra
6:13.97
2
32
Dunn, Isabella
8
Providence
6:15.22
2
33
Portuallo, Christina
10
Father Lopez
6:15.24
3
34
Towne, Sarah
10
St Augustine
6:16.21
3
35
Neal, Chelse
11
Oakleaf
6:17.62
3
36
Kluge, Elaina
10
Lake Weir
6:18.12
3
37
McCarty, Marisa
11
Bartram Trail
6:18.50
2
38
Strickland, Holly
12
Creekside
6:19.18
3
39
McGovern, Megan
9
Bishop Kenny
6:20.97
3
40
Maguire, Marina
12
Cypress Creek
6:22.02
3
41
Grula, Allison
9
Bishop Kenny
6:23.93
3
42
Witmer, Ashley
12
Lake Weir
6:29.48
3
43
Marks, Taylour
11
Circle Christian
6:31.22
3
44
Basrai, Reemsha
12
Bartram Trail
6:34.71
3
45
Carrie, Alexa
12
Creekside
6:36.13
3
46
Sheffey, Casey-lee
12
Master's Academy
6:40.09
3
47
Corley, Randi
11
Oakleaf
6:44.73
3
48
Mawad, Gabby
9
Master's Academy
6:53.93
3
49
Wilson, Emily
12
Father Lopez
7:02.02
3
50
Kelley, Kayla
10
Robert E Lee Sen
7:04.28
3
51
Graham, Jennifer
9
Father Lopez
8:19.64
3
--
Shriner, Laura
11
Geneva
DNF
2
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#north-florida
#spring-break-invitational
#unf-spring-break-invitational
0 shares:
North Florida Spring Break Invitational - DELETE
,
Academy of the Holy Names Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
,
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for North Florida Spring Break Invitational - DELETE
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
1
2010
1
1
Hashtags
#north-florida
#spring-break-invitational
#unf-spring-break-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!