FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
North Florida Spring Break Invitational - DELETE
March 25th-26th 2016 Jacksonville, Florida, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Mar 27th to Mar 28th
Results
News
2016
2015
1
1
2011
2010
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - North Florida Spring Break Invitational
Apr 4th 2015, 3:30pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Bethune-Cookman University Cross Country/Track andField
Armstrong Atlantic State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
St. Joseph Academy Catholic High School Track and Field and Cross Country - St. Augustine, Florida
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Coral Glades High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Coral Springs, Florida
Miami University (Ohio) Track and Field and Cross Country - Oxford, Ohio
Monarch TC
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Lake Weir High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ocala, Florida
Wright State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio
Gulf Breeze Track Club
Claflin University Track and Field and Cross Country - Orangeburg, South Carolina
University of Ottawa Track & Field and Cross Country - Ottawa, Ontario
NCAA D2 Track and Field and Cross Country
Creekside Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Otter Creek, Florida
Savannah State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
TN Associati
RunnerSpace.com/SC
Lyman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Longwood, Florida
Unattached
Middleburg Track Club
College of Charleston Track and Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
East River H
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
Cypress Creek Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Spartanburg Methodist College Track & Field and Cross Country - Spartanburg, South Carolina
Bishop Kenny Track Club
RunnerSpace.com/WV
Master's Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Vero Beach, Florida
Academy of the Holy Names Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
Ocala Forest Track Club
Edward Waters College Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Oakleaf High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Duncan U. Fletcher High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Neptune Beach, Florida
Stetson University Track and Field and Cross Country - Deland, Florida
Chiles Track Club
RunnerSpace.com/ON
Robert E. Lee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Ponte Vedra High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
Ponte Vedra Track Club
RunnerSpace.com/FL
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University Track and Field and Cross Country - Daytona Beach, Florida
Northwood University Track and Field and Cross Country - West Palm Beach, Florida
JUCO - NJCAA Division I Track and Field and Cross Country
Episcopal High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Troy University Track and Field and Cross Country - Troy, Alabama
Circle Christian Track Club
Rockledge Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rockledge, Florida
St. Johns Country Day School Track and Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
Robert E. Lee Track Club
Flagler College Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Augustine, Florida
Dominion Tra
USATF.org
Father Lopez Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Daytona Beach, Florida
University of North Florida Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Circle Christian Track Club
Sebring High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sebring, Florida
West Shore
St. Augustine Track Club
Bishop Kenny High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, FL
Florida Memorial University Track and Field and Cross Country - Miami Gardens, Florida
Dominion Track Club - Jacksonville - FL - USATF Club - USATF Florida
RunnerSpace.com/AL
Fleming Island High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orange Park, Florida
University of Pittsburgh Track andField and Cross Country - Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Episcopal Track Club
St. Augustine High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Augustine, Florida
Arkansas State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jonesboro, Arakansas
St. Augustine Track Club
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
Georgia Southern University Track and Field and Cross Country - Statesboro, Georgia
Runners Plus Elite - Dayton - OH - USATF Club - USATF Ohio
RunnerSpace.com/AR
Harvest Community School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
University of South Carolina Beaufort Track and Field and Cross Country - Bluffton, South Carolina
Father Lopez Catholic Track Club
Venice Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Venice, Florida
Bolles
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL - Timing Company
Bartram Trail High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Johns, Florida
Jacksonville University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Flagler Track Club
RunnerSpace.com/GA
Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
University of Southern Maine Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Maine
First Coast
Walsh Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio
Geneva
City/pembroke Pines Charter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke Pines, Florida
John Carroll University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cleveland, Ohio
Blue Lightni
RunnerSpace.com/ME
Kathleen Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeland, Florida
Webber International University Track and Field and Cross Country - Babson Park, Florida
First Coast Track Club
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
Providence
Clay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Green Cove Springs, Florida
Limestone College Track & Field and Cross Country - Gaffney, South Carolina
New Hampshir
RunnerSpace.com/OH
Lake Mary High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Mary, Florida
West Virginia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Morgantown, West Virginia
Fleming Island Track Club
Invited groups
2015
North Florida Spring Break Invitational
2015 Results - North Florida Spring Break Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 4th 2015, 3:30pm
North Florida Spring Break Invitational
Mar 27, 2015 to Mar 28, 2015
Jacksonville, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Half-mile Timing - Gainesville - FL
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy Of The Holy Names
Alabama State
Arkansas State
Armstrong Atlantic
Bartram Trail
Bethune-Cookman
Bishop Kenny
Bishop Kenny Track Club
Blue Lightni
Charleston (SC)
Chiles Track Club
Circle Christian Track Club
Circle Christian Track Club
Claflin
Clay
Coral Glades
Creekside
Cypress Creek
Dominion Tra
Dominion Track Club
East River
Edward Waters
Embry-Riddle
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Episcopal Track Club
Father Lopez
Father Lopez Catholic Track Club
First Coast Track Club
First Coast Track Club
Flagler
Flagler Track Club
Fleming Island
Fleming Island Track Club
Fletcher
Florida Memorial
Geneva
Georgia Southern
Gulf Breeze Track Club
Harvest Comm
Jacksonville
John Carroll
Kathleen
Lake Mary
Lake Weir
Limestone
Lyman
Master's Academy
Miami (OH)
Middleburg Track Club
Monarch TC
Nease
New Hampshire
North Florida
Northwood (FL) U
Oakleaf
Ocala Forest Track Club
Ottawa (Canada)
Pembroke Pines Charter
Pittsburgh
Ponte Vedra
Ponte Vedra Track Club
Providence
Robert E Lee Senior
Robert E. Lee Track Club
Rockledge
Runners Plus El
Savannah State
Sebring
South Carolina-Beaufort
Southern Maine
Spartanburg
St Augustine
St Johns Country Day
St Joseph Academy
St. Augustine Track Club
Stanton Prep
Stetson
Tampa Jesuit
Tampa Jesuit Track Club
The Bolles
TN Associati
Troy
Unattached
Venice
Walsh Jesuit
Webber International
West Shore
West Virginia
Wright State
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5000m
|
2k Steeple
|
3k Steeple
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Daniel
12
Episcopal (Jacks
22.14w
+2.3
1
2
Byrd, Queshaun
10
Flagler Track Cl
22.15w
+2.3
1
3
Robinson, Jimmie
12
Flagler Track Cl
22.31w
+2.3
1
4
Dixon, Ari
11
The Bolles
22.77w
+3.0
2
5
Prince, Jordan
12
Geneva
23.01w
+2.3
1
6
Bryant, Avery
12
Robert E Lee Sen
23.05w
+3.0
2
7
Swain, Rashaan
10
Oakleaf
23.06w
+2.3
1
8
Green, Dominic
10
Flagler Track Cl
23.11w
+3.0
2
9
Augustin, Kervens
9
Monarch TC
23.17w
+2.3
1
10
Brown, Judah
11
Oakleaf
23.26w
+3.0
2
11
Benjamin, Daunte
11
Rockledge
23.36w
+3.0
2
12
Wilson, Jordan
12
Lake Weir
23.58w
+3.0
2
13
Haye, Akeem
12
Fleming Island
23.59w
+3.0
2
14
BROWN, PAUL
12
Robert E Lee Sen
23.73
-0.1
3
15
Baird, Brenden
11
St Augustine
23.82
-0.1
3
16
McDaniels, Kyle
11
Oakleaf
23.87
-0.1
3
17
Robertson, Travis
11
St Augustine
24.06
-0.1
3
18
Smith, Cameron
11
The Bolles
24.13
-0.1
3
19
Mowen, Ryan
12
Father Lopez
24.17
-0.1
3
20
Johnson, Deion
12
Providence
24.25
-0.1
3
21
Beckles, Joshua
11
Fleming Island
24.28
+0.0
4
22
Spence, Amaru
11
Bartram Trail
24.30
-0.1
3
23
VanDyke, Garrett
12
St Johns Country
24.39
+0.0
4
24
Ybarra, Isaiah
9
Bishop Kenny
24.49
+0.0
4
25
McKee, Justin
8
Episcopal (Jacks
24.50
+0.0
4
26
Molis, Daniel
11
Nease
24.51w
+3.5
5
27
Norris, Jerard
12
Robert E Lee Sen
24.55w
+3.0
2
28
Bryant, Austin
10
Bishop Kenny
24.70
+0.0
4
29
Brumfield, R'Lazon
10
Bishop Kenny
24.73
+0.0
4
30
Still, Jake
10
Episcopal (Jacks
24.74
+0.0
4
31
Stewart, Matthew
12
The Bolles
24.97
+0.0
4
32
Vermilya, Tyler
10
Providence
25.40w
+3.5
5
33
Green, Damon
10
Providence
25.41w
+3.5
5
34
Beard, Javaris
9
Lake Weir
25.42w
+3.5
5
35
Page, Andrew
12
Creekside
25.54w
+3.5
5
36
Russo, Ralph
9
Creekside
25.99
+2.0
6
37
Boone, Brandon
11
Creekside
26.02w
+3.5
5
38
Hayden, Malick
9
Lake Weir
26.12
+2.0
6
39
Isley, Jett
8
St Johns Country
26.23
+2.0
6
40
Gunter, Titus
10
Harvest Comm
26.56w
+3.5
5
41
Williams, Marquis
11
Father Lopez
26.93
-0.1
3
42
Osbourne, Ethan
11
Master's Academy
27.68
+2.0
6
43
Woods, Devonte
10
Father Lopez
28.55
+2.0
6
Mens 200m Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bacon, Jaylen
9
Arkansas State
21.02
+0.7
1
2
O'Neal, Devin
10
Alabama State
21.13
+0.7
1
3
Larry, Lorenzo
10
Spartanburg
21.24
+0.7
1
4
Fair, Kareem
9
Bethune-Cookman
21.38
+0.7
1
5
Makinde, Segun
12
Ottawa (Canada)
21.44
+0.7
1
6
Pamilton, Stephon
12
Dominion Tra
21.57
+1.1
2
7
Davis, Justin
10
Alabama State
21.63
+1.1
2
8
Leggett, Justin
10
Savannah State
21.68
+1.1
2
9
Pierce, Maurice
12
Dominion Tra
21.69
+1.8
3
10
Hadden, Jacoby
12
North Florida
21.73
+1.8
3
11
Martin, Justin
9
Bethune-Cookman
21.77
+1.8
3
12
Hammond, Joshua
12
Dominion Tra
21.78
+1.8
3
13
Hall, Ryan
11
Alabama State
21.79
+1.8
3
14
Rice, Cameron
10
Troy
21.85
+1.1
2
15
Pleban, Kyle
9
Northwood (FL) U
22.04
+1.8
3
15
Tyler, Emerson
9
Embry-Riddle
22.04
+0.2
5
17
Parker, Rondrick
12
Unattached
22.07
+0.7
1
18
Clarke, Kemar
12
Blue Lightni
22.18
+0.7
1
19
Chambers, Travius
9
Arkansas State
22.21
+0.2
5
20
Tracey, Josh
9
North Florida
22.25
+0.2
5
21
Gay, Devin
12
Claflin
22.27
+0.6
4
22
Ross, Elijah
9
Arkansas State
22.30
+0.6
4
23
Robb, Desmond
10
North Florida
22.31
+1.1
6
24
Lovett, James
9
Embry-Riddle
22.34
+1.1
6
25
Dunbar, Ricardo
10
Embry-Riddle
22.35
+0.6
4
25
Lambert, Tyler
11
Bethune-Cookman
22.35
+1.1
2
27
Marts, Lonnie
9
Embry-Riddle
22.37w
+2.1
8
28
Clarke, Jordan
10
Unattached
22.42
+1.1
6
29
Cummings, Hieden
10
Edward Waters
22.45
+0.6
4
30
Dunham, Darryl
10
South Carolina-B
22.50
+1.1
6
31
Wright, Reginald
9
Edward Waters
22.51
+0.2
5
32
Cook, Jonathon
11
Northwood (FL) U
22.57
+0.2
5
33
Dixon, Jeremiah
Unattached
22.61
+0.7
1
34
Griffin, Jeremy
12
Limestone
22.70
+1.1
2
35
Thomas, Antonio
9
Alabama State
22.74
+0.6
4
36
Calloway, Ladarold
11
Northwood (FL) U
22.76w
+3.0
7
37
Sapp, Maurice
Unattached
22.87
+0.6
4
38
Mejias, Eric
Unattached
22.98
+0.7
1
39
Buchanan, Maurice
10
Alabama State
23.00
+1.1
6
40
Octave, Jimmie
9
Northwood (FL) U
23.09
+0.2
5
41
Carew, Abdullah
10
Embry-Riddle
23.11
+1.1
6
42
Smith, Devon
9
Webber Internati
23.13
+1.1
6
43
Smith, Dequarius
10
Alabama State
23.31w
+2.1
8
44
McNair, Taurean
9
Limestone
23.39w
+3.0
7
45
Hamm, Kyle
11
South Carolina-B
23.44w
+3.0
7
46
Hall, Tyronn
9
Limestone
23.55w
+3.0
7
47
Johnson, Kevin
9
Bethune-Cookman
23.72
+1.8
3
48
Soley-Bain, Akeem
9
Bethune-Cookman
24.34
+0.6
4
49
Black, Ryan
12
Claflin
24.80w
+3.0
7
50
Mccormick, Carlos
11
TN Associati
25.05w
+2.1
8
51
Johnson III, Samuel
Unattached
28.02w
+2.1
8
--
Bogan, Elijah
9
Bethune-Cookman
FS
+1.1
6
--
Jamsion, Isaish
11
Edward Waters
FS
+0.2
5
Womens 200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Seymour, Ka Tia
10
Oakleaf
24.55
-2.1
1
2
Chambers, Janaya
11
Stanton Prep
25.03
-2.1
1
3
Simmons, Kaira
11
Rockledge
25.30
-2.1
1
4
Ways, Chloe
11
Nease
25.52
-2.1
1
5
Fowler, Destiny
11
First Coast Trac
25.58
-2.1
1
6
Cleveland, Tiera
9
The Bolles
25.59
-2.1
1
7
Nwaebube, Ruby
12
Robert E Lee Sen
25.62
-2.1
1
8
Griffin, Robyn
11
Kathleen
25.67
-2.1
1
9
Nelson, Ashley
10
Fleming Island
25.76w
+3.2
2
10
Matos Polanco, Marangely
11
St Augustine
26.30w
+3.2
2
11
Wilson, Zy'Eisha
9
Kathleen
26.40
-2.1
1
12
Bryant, Antwoinisha
11
First Coast Trac
26.41w
+3.2
2
13
Gonzalez, Asia
12
Rockledge
26.49w
+3.2
2
14
Shaffer, Artissa
11
Lake Mary
26.55w
+6.1
3
15
Evans, Jakeara
12
Lake Weir
26.62w
+3.2
2
16
Williams, Ladeijah
12
Flagler Track Cl
26.73w
+3.2
2
17
Williams, Emari
10
Flagler Track Cl
26.76w
+3.2
2
18
Stewart, Makayla
11
Oakleaf
26.78w
+2.3
5
19
Sims, Francesca
12
Kathleen
26.92w
+3.2
2
20
King, Aunikah
9
The Bolles
26.98w
+6.1
3
21
Hickmon, Makayla
12
Cypress Creek
27.11w
+6.1
3
22
Diallo, Autumn
9
Bartram Trail
27.24
nwi
4
23
Davis, Bernajah
10
Monarch TC
27.28
nwi
4
24
Pataky, Hannah
11
The Bolles
27.51w
+6.1
3
25
Henry, Alexis
11
Lake Weir
27.68
nwi
4
26
Crosby, Elizabeth
9
Providence
27.75
nwi
4
27
Thrower, Hannah
12
Providence
27.77w
+6.1
3
28
Boyd, Rachel
8
Master's Academy
27.90
nwi
4
29
Tremonti, Sophia
9
Academy Of The H
27.92
nwi
4
30
Anderson, Amanda
11
Lake Weir
28.03w
+2.3
5
31
Harris, Kaylah
12
Providence
28.39w
+2.3
5
32
Still, Caroline
10
Episcopal (Jacks
28.50w
+2.3
5
33
Dunmore, Ayanna
12
Nease
28.53
nwi
6
34
Mack, Anizjah
9
Robert E Lee Sen
28.56w
+2.6
8
35
Jacobs, Caitlin
11
Nease
28.65w
+2.3
5
36
Simpson, Namiah
9
Flagler Track Cl
28.74
nwi
6
37
Frecks, McKenzie
10
Ponte Vedra
28.99w
+2.3
5
38
McAninley, Mariana
11
Bishop Kenny
29.12
nwi
6
39
Jones, Marah
8
Episcopal (Jacks
29.13w
+2.3
5
40
Kuizon, Carmelle
12
Academy Of The H
29.52
nwi
6
41
Chowbury, Janna
9
Father Lopez
29.63
nwi
6
42
Ackerman, Jill
11
Master's Academy
29.73
nwi
6
43
Surgeoner, Emily
11
Fleming Island
29.74
nwi
6
44
Voegeli, Fabienne
9
Ponte Vedra
29.76
+1.2
7
45
Graff, Morgan
10
Academy Of The H
29.98
nwi
6
46
Andrews, Grace
12
Geneva
30.11
+1.2
7
47
Geisse, Hannah
11
Creekside
30.22
+1.2
7
48
Duncan, Niya
11
Creekside
30.51
+1.2
7
49
Gordon, Lexi
10
Geneva
30.94
+1.2
7
50
Hernandez, Daniella
12
Master's Academy
31.30
+1.2
7
51
Weathington, Lauren
11
Harvest Comm
32.08w
+2.6
8
52
Thorpe, Asia
11
Bishop Kenny
32.31w
+2.6
8
Womens 200m Univ
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sassine, Nicole
Unattached
23.60w
+2.4
1
2
Ferebee, Alexis
11
Alabama State
23.67w
+2.4
1
3
Williams, Santina
11
Alabama State
23.69w
+2.4
1
4
Walker, Courtney
12
Jacksonville
23.79w
+2.4
1
5
Knott, Kristina
9
Arkansas State
23.91w
+2.4
1
6
Frazier, Brianna
Dominion Tra
24.11
+1.8
2
7
Campbell, Shadaey
12
Jacksonville
24.15w
+2.4
1
8
Fairweather, Trisana
9
Claflin
24.27
+0.4
5
9
Baggett, Layne
Unattached
24.46
+1.8
2
10
Weakley, De'Airis
9
Arkansas State
24.55
+1.8
2
11
Wedderburn, Kimberly
12
Alabama State
24.76
+0.9
3
12
Clark, Atarah
11
Unattached
24.77w
+2.4
1
13
Chung, Chynna Monica
11
Jacksonville
25.02
+0.9
3
14
Jordan, Deidra
12
Bethune-Cookman
25.04
+0.4
5
15
Irving, Vernetia
12
North Florida
25.05
+2.0
4
16
Alexander, Cameia
11
Troy
25.06
+0.4
5
17
Fordham, Jordan
11
Georgia Southern
25.14
+1.8
2
18
Chandler, Kiwani
9
Alabama State
25.19
+0.9
3
19
Gray, Kortney
NA
Unattached
25.23
+2.0
4
20
Christian, Erika
10
Arkansas State
25.33
+1.8
2
21
Horn, Desiree
9
Alabama State
25.42
+1.6
7
22
Lamar, Raneisha
12
North Florida
25.49
+1.8
8
23
Mallory, Tineisha
9
Bethune-Cookman
25.50
+2.0
4
24
Andrews, Kaliyah
9
Limestone
25.60
+2.0
4
25
Wilson, Dikerria
10
Alabama State
25.61
+0.9
3
25
Doucette, Lorna
12
Charleston (SC)
25.61
+0.4
5
25
Lloyd, Cassandra
Runners Plus El
25.61
+1.8
2
28
Goldsmith, Kylie
9
Miami (OH)
25.71
+0.9
3
29
Miller, Aliyah
10
Claflin
25.84
+0.6
6
30
Cobbs, Alexus
12
Troy
25.88
+1.6
7
31
Moody, Timesha
9
Charleston (SC)
25.92
+1.6
7
32
Lorjuste, Shespla
11
Edward Waters
25.94
+0.6
6
33
Thomas, Kimberly
12
Georgia Southern
25.95
+2.0
4
34
Robbins, Tuskia
11
Edward Waters
26.08
+2.0
4
35
Butler, Sagirah
Georgia Southern
26.11
+1.6
7
36
Ceide, Jessica
12
Bethune-Cookman
26.14
+0.9
3
37
Bell, Alana
9
Embry-Riddle
26.16
+0.6
6
38
Durant, Chante
12
Claflin
26.19
+1.6
7
39
Pressley, Brianna
9
Spartanburg
26.20
+0.6
6
40
Bowen, Aisha
9
Bethune-Cookman
26.22
+2.0
4
41
Davis, JaNisha
11
Jacksonville
26.24
+0.4
5
42
Ross, Alexa
9
Miami (OH)
26.26
+0.6
6
42
Yansaneh, Sadia
10
Georgia Southern
26.26
+0.4
5
44
Sanders, Cornesha
Georgia Southern
26.27w
+2.1
10
44
Owens, Briah
10
Miami (OH)
26.27
+0.9
3
46
Jean-Baptiste, Meghan
9
West Virginia
26.32
+2.0
4
47
Johnson, Tristie
11
Bethune-Cookman
26.39w
+2.4
1
48
King, Deanna
9
Charleston (SC)
26.40
+0.4
5
49
Joseph, Neugenia
9
Florida Memorial
26.46w
+2.1
10
50
Turner, Briana
10
Jacksonville
26.54
+1.6
7
51
Killings, Kenadi
10
Limestone
26.55
+1.8
8
52
Marcus, Jalilissa
9
Bethune-Cookman
26.59
+1.8
8
53
Terrell, Alicia
10
Alabama State
26.61
+0.6
6
54
King, Ashlei
9
Charleston (SC)
26.62
+1.8
8
55
Schattinger, Lauren
10
Miami (OH)
26.85
+2.0
4
56
Taylor, Brandi
9
Spartanburg
26.88
+1.8
8
57
Miller, Shonte
10
Embry-Riddle
26.89
+1.6
7
58
Robinson, Pamela
11
South Carolina-B
27.03
+1.6
7
59
Stewart, Raven
10
Northwood (FL) U
27.07
+1.8
8
60
Victor, Geradar
11
Northwood (FL) U
27.13
+1.7
9
61
Leder, Rachel
11
Charleston (SC)
27.18
+1.8
8
62
McDonald, Brianna
11
Charleston (SC)
27.38
+1.7
9
63
Choptovy-Collins, Lakonk
9
Limestone
27.45
+1.7
9
64
Whitaker, Anna
12
Southern Maine
27.50
+1.7
9
65
Abrahamowicz, Katie
9
Wright State
27.64
+1.7
9
66
Lynch, Sarah
9
Charleston (SC)
27.66
+1.7
9
67
Smalls, Ashlynn
9
Limestone
27.81
+1.7
9
68
Hyppolite, Juliette
12
Bethune-Cookman
27.88
+1.7
9
69
Thompson, Idraiah
9
Jacksonville
28.06
+1.8
8
70
Williams, Alexis
Unattached
28.68w
+2.1
10
71
Mouafo, Jacky
11
Unattached
29.01
+1.8
2
72
Petruch, Julia
10
Charleston (SC)
29.05w
+2.1
10
73
Jacques, Wilsandley
10
Florida Memorial
29.83w
+2.1
10
--
Dixon, Kandice
11
Embry-Riddle
FS
+0.9
3
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
203312 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
North Florida Spring Break Invitational - DELETE
,
Academy of the Holy Names Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
,
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for North Florida Spring Break Invitational - DELETE
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
1
2010
1
1
Hashtags
#north-florida
#spring-break-invitational
#unf-spring-break-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!